BISE Swat Board Matric Result 2015 Announced

BISE Swat Board Matric Result 2015 Announced BISE Swat Board Matric Result 2015 Online check indefatigable efforts of the Board officers who did and do contribute in designing, developing, enhancing, and maintaining of the Board’s website.

OVERALL TOP THREE POSITIONS

1st Position

Roll No:              110888

Name:                  Muhammad Haris Khan

Father Name:      Dilawar Khan

Marks:                 1043-AI

Institution:                   Swat Public School & College Mingora.

2nd Position

Roll No:              111309

Name:                  ShafiurRahman

Father Name:      Wahid Rahman

Marks:                 1033-AI

Institution:                   Swat Children Academy Mingora, Swat.

3rd Position

Roll No:              122404

Name:                  Abbas Rashid

Father Name:      Haroonur Rashid

Marks:                 1032-AI

Institution:                   Al-Farooq Public School Pirbaba, Buner.

3rd Position

Roll No:              120695

Name:                  Zeeshan Ahmad

Father Name:      BakhtNasib Khan

Marks:                 1032-AI

Institution:                   Hira Public School Puran, Shangla.

GROUP WISE TOP THREE POSITIONS

SCIENCE GROUP (FEMALE)

1st Position

Roll No:              100744

Name:                  Maria Subhan

Father Name:      FazalSubhan

Marks:                 1024-AI

Institution:                   Swat Public School & College Mingora.

1st Position

Roll No:              100672

Name:                  Jawahir

Father Name:      Bakht Muhammad Khan

Marks:                 1024-AI

Institution:                   Swat Public School & College Mingora.

2nd Position

Roll No:              100395

Name:                  Kiran

Father Name:      Muhammad Rahman

Marks:                 1022-AI

Institution:                   Al-Madina Model School Amankot, Swat.

3rd Position

Roll No:              103465

Name:                  Zainab Sami

Father Name:      Sami ulHaq

Marks:                 1019-AI

Institution:                   Khadeja Girls High School & College

Swari, Buner.

GROUP WISE TOP THREE POSITIONS

SCIENCE GROUP (MALE)

1st Position

Roll No:              110888

Name:                  Muhammad Haris Khan

Father Name:      Dilawar Khan

Marks:                 1043-AI

Institution:                   Swat Public School & College Mingora.

2nd Position

Roll No:              111309

Name:                  ShafiurRahman

Father Name:      Wahid Rahman

Marks:                 1033-AI

Institution:                   Swat Children Academy Mingora, Swat.

3rd Position

Roll No:              122404

Name:                  Abbas Rashid

Father Name:      Haroonur Rashid

Marks:                 1032-AI

Institution:                   Al-Farooq Public School Pirbaba, Buner.

3rd Position

Roll No:              120695

Name:                  Zeeshan Ahmad

Father Name:      BakhtNasib Khan

Marks:                 1032-AI

Institution:                   Hira Public School Puran, Shangla.

GROUP WISE TOP THREE POSITIONS

HUMANITIES GROUP (FEMALE)

1st Position

 Roll No:              107020

Name:                  HadiqaNaz

Father Name:      Said Arab Khan

Marks:                 920-AI

Institution:                   Govt. Girls High School Dagai, Buner.

2nd Position

Roll No:              106580

Name:                  Kausar

Father Name:      Muhambar

Marks:                 885-AI

Institution:                   Govt. Girls High School Hisar, Buner.

3rd Position

Roll No:              107021

Name:                  Marina Naz

Father Name:      Said Arab Khan

Marks:                 880-AI

Institution:                   Govt. Girls High School Dagai, Buner.

GROUP WISE TOP THREE POSITIONS

HUMANITIES GROUP (MALE)

1st Position

Roll No:              165938

Name:                  NaveedAlam

Father Name:       Khalid Mian

Marks:                  872-A

Institution:           Private Candidate of Distt: Swat.

2nd Position

Roll No:              142051

Name:                  Abid Ali

Father Name:      Muhammad Zada

Marks:                 819-A

Institution:                   Govt. High School Mangal Thana, Buner.

3rd Position

Roll No:              142053

Name:                  Avais Ali

Father Name:       Said Mukamil

Marks:                 818-A

Institution:                   Govt. High School Mangal Thana, Buner.

 

OVERALL TOP TWENTY POSITIONS

 

Position Roll No Name Father Name Marks Grade Institution
1. 110888 Muhammad Haris Khan Dilawar Khan 1043 AI Swat Public School & College Mingora, Swat.
2. 111309 ShafiurRahman Wahid Rahman 1033 AI Swat Children Academy Mingora, Swat.
3. 122404 Abbas Rashid Haroonur Rashid 1032 AI Al-Farooq Public School Pirbaba, Buner.
3. 120695 Zeeshan Ahmad BakhtNasib Khan 1032 AI Hira Public School Puran, Shangla.
4. 122871 Arsalan Hakim Zada 1030 AI Usmania P/S Toorwarsak, Buner.
5. 111842 Basit Ali Sarfaraz Khan 1027 AI Al-Azhar Educational Institute Panr, Swat.
5. 111835 Zaheen Ahmad Faizullah Khan 1027 AI Al-Azhar Educational Institute Panr, Swat.
6. 114551 Nasar Khan AsilZada 1025 AI Al-Razi Public School Kanju, Swat.
7. 100744 Maria Subhan FazalSubhan 1024 AI Swat Public School & College Mingora, Swat.
7. 100672 Jawahir Bakht Muhammad Khan 1024 AI Swat Public School & College Mingora, Swat.
8. 123299 Ishaq Ahmad HazratRahman 1023 AI The Muslim Public School Elai, Buner.
9. 117569 Anas Hassan Mehdi Hassan 1022 AI Khyber Public School Khwazakhela, Swat.
9. 100395 Kiran Muhammad Rahman 1022 AI Al Madina Model School Amankot, Swat.
10. 121260 Salman Ahmad Israr Ahmad 1021 AI Hira School Martung, Shangla.
10. 111755 Waqar Ahmad Riaz Ahmad 1021 AI Excelsior College Sangota, Swat.
11. 103465 Zainab Sami Sami ulHaq 1019 AI Khudeja Girls HighSchool & College Swari, Buner.
11. 111840 FaqirHussain ShahzadGul 1019 AI Al-Azhar Educational Institute Panr, Swat.
12. 111237 Muhammad Arshad Khan Zarin 1018 AI KhpalKor Model School Mingora, Swat.
13. 123426 Khatir Ali BakhtAfsar 1017 AI Iqra School & College Daggar, Buner.
14. 122405 Bilal Shir Shirullah 1016 AI Al-Farooq Public School PirbabaBuner.
14. 120700 Arif Ali Khan Bahroz Khan 1016 AI Hira Public School PuranShangla.
15. 100225 AimanRahman SaifurRahman 1015 AI Iqra Academy Saidu Sharif, Swat.
15. 100679 AfroozAyaz Muhammad Ayaz 1015 AI Swat Public School & College Mingora, Swat.
16. 123267 Shah Hussain Said Bayan Khan 1013 AI Buner Model School Rega, Buner.
16. 122557 MehranRasool Muhammad Rasool Khan 1013 AI Hira Public School Pir Baba, Buner.
16. 111841 QamarZaman RahamZeb 1013 AI Al-Azhar Educational Institute Panr, Swat.
17. 100788 Mahnoor Muhammad Insha 1012 AI Khushal Public School Mingora, Swat.
17. 103462 Nazra Khan Said Hakim Khan 1012 AI Khadeja Girls HighSchool & College Swari, Buner.
17. 122933 Ihsanullah RahmatHussain 1012 AI Ghazli Public School Elai, Buner.
18. 123457 Sayar Khan Sawad Khan 1011 AI Iqra School & College Daggar, Buner.
19. 100315 HinaGul Sarfaraz Khan 1010 AI Elum Public School Amankot, Swat.
20. 102928 NudratShaheen Rozi Khan 1009 AI Govt. Girls High School Aloch, Shangla.
20. 110684 HarisAlam Muhammad Alam 1009 AI Swat Public School & College Mingora, Swat.
20. 113601 Zeeshan Ahmad Haroonur Rashid 1009 AI TipuShaheed School & College Kabal, Swat.

No comments.

Leave a Reply